Dinsdag | Eeklo | 19:00 | 20:30 |
Donderdag | Eeklo | 19:00 | 20:30 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Gel | Verl | - | + | ||
1 | BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B | 17 | 49 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 861 | 1266 |
2 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE C | 18 | 46 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 974 | 1263 |
3 | BBC Erembodegem HSE B | 17 | 45 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 738 | 1028 |
4 | Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B | 16 | 44 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 746 | 1019 |
5 | KBBC Eksaarde HSE C | 17 | 43 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 881 | 997 |
6 | BBC Lokeren HSE A | 19 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1066 | 1134 |
7 | KBBC Sparta Laarne HSE C | 18 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 1047 | 1005 |
8 | Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 17 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1018 | 946 |
9 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE D | 17 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1051 | 1015 |
10 | BBC Houtem Redwolves HSE D | 18 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 1223 | 827 |
11 | Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare HSE D | 18 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 1345 | 890 |
12 | BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE R | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BC Lede HSE C | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 440 | 0 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Verl | ||
1 | BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B | 17 | 49 | 16 | 1 |
2 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE C | 18 | 46 | 14 | 4 |
3 | BBC Erembodegem HSE B | 17 | 45 | 14 | 3 |
4 | Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B | 16 | 44 | 14 | 2 |
5 | KBBC Eksaarde HSE C | 17 | 43 | 13 | 4 |
6 | BBC Lokeren HSE A | 19 | 41 | 11 | 8 |
7 | KBBC Sparta Laarne HSE C | 18 | 31 | 7 | 10 |
8 | Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 17 | 29 | 6 | 11 |
9 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE D | 17 | 29 | 6 | 11 |
10 | BBC Houtem Redwolves HSE D | 18 | 24 | 3 | 15 |
11 | Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare HSE D | 18 | 24 | 3 | 15 |
12 | BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE R | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BC Lede HSE C | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30/08/23 20:30
OR0007370101
Spuikomlaan 21 8450 Bredene Belgie |
|
KB Oostende Bredene Basket@sea HSE A | 68- 60 |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
02/09/23 20:00
OR0015710201
Scheldedreef 26 9200 Grembergen Belgie |
|
Onderons Grembergen HSE A | 20- 0 BFOR |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
09/09/23 18:30
BOVHSEVR0501
Lindestraat 17 9880 Aalter Belgie |
|
e5 Sgolba Aalter HSE B | 104- 47 |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
23/09/23 18:45
OVHSE41BFM01
Kortestraat 14 9320 Erembodegem (Aalst) Belgie |
|
BBC Erembodegem HSE B | 63- 53 |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
14/10/23 18:00
OVHSE41BML04
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 55- 61 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE C | |
21/10/23 17:15
OVHSE41BNM05
Koedreef 1 9070 Destelbergen Belgie |
|
BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B | 83- 69 |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
04/11/23 18:00
OVHSE41BME06
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 55- 65 |
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B | |
11/11/23 16:45
OVHSE41BBM07
Muylaertstraat 17 9160 Eksaarde Belgie |
|
KBBC Eksaarde HSE C | 86- 55 |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
18/11/23 18:00
OVHSE41BMG08
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 81- 74 |
BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE R | |
25/11/23 18:00
OVHSE41BIM09
Leeweg 25 9270 Laarne Belgie |
|
KBBC Sparta Laarne HSE C | 65- 64 |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
01/12/23 21:00
OVHSE41BJM03
Fabrieksstraat 19 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem Belgie |
|
BBC Houtem Redwolves HSE D | 47- 77 |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
09/12/23 18:00
OVHSE41BMK10
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 76- 66 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE D | |
16/12/23 16:30
OVHSE41BDM11
Ommeganglaan 1 9340 Lede Belgie |
|
BC Lede HSE C | 0- 20 AFOR |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
14/01/24 17:00
OVHSE41BAM12
Prinsengoeddreef 33 9910 Knesselare Belgie |
|
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare HSE D | 51- 68 |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
20/01/24 18:00
OVHSE41BMH13
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 52- 79 |
BBC Lokeren HSE A | |
27/01/24 18:00
OVHSE41BMF14
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 48- 85 |
BBC Erembodegem HSE B | |
17/02/24 18:00
OVHSE41BMJ16
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 73- 50 |
BBC Houtem Redwolves HSE D | |
24/02/24 18:00
OVHSE41BLM17
Azalealaan 29 9100 Sint-Niklaas Belgie |
|
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE C | 81- 53 |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
02/03/24 18:00
OVHSE41BMN18
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 56- 80 |
BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B | |
16/03/24 18:00
OVHSE41BMB20
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 52- 56 |
KBBC Eksaarde HSE C | |
23/03/24 18:30
OVHSE41BGM21
Loystraat 70 9220 Hamme Belgie |
|
BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE R | 20- 0 BFOR |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
06/04/24 19:00
OVHSE41BEM19
Gasthuisstraat 78 9140 Temse Belgie |
|
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B | |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
13/04/24 18:00
OVHSE41BMI22
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
KBBC Sparta Laarne HSE C | |
21/04/24 15:00
OVHSE41BKM23
Ledegancklaan 1 9120 Melsele Belgie |
|
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE D | |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
27/04/24 18:00
OVHSE41BMD24
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | 20- 0 BFOR |
BC Lede HSE C | |
04/05/24 18:00
OVHSE41BMA25
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland HSE B | |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare HSE D | |
11/05/24 19:00
OVHSE41BHM26
Sportlaan 1 9160 Lokeren Belgie |
|
BBC Lokeren HSE A | |
Basket Meetjesland HSE B |