10/09/23 09:30 (OR0023880601) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G10 B |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
|
24/09/23 09:30 (ING1041JBD01) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G10 C |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
|
01/10/23 09:00 (ING1041JEB02) |
LDP Donza G10 E |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Nazareth
|
08/10/23 09:30 (ING1041JBA03) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
BBC Falco Gent G10 D |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
|
14/10/23 13:15 (ING1041JFB04) |
Garage Wille Hansbeke G10 B |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Oostbroek
|
22/10/23 09:30 (ING1041JBC05) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
Tigers Evergem G10 C |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
|
12/11/23 09:00 (ING1041JDB06) |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G10 C |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Flabbaert
|
19/11/23 12:00 (ING1041JAB08) |
BBC Falco Gent G10 D |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
1- 1 |
Rozebroeken
|
26/11/23 09:30 (ING1041JBF09) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
Garage Wille Hansbeke G10 B |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
|
03/12/23 09:30 (ING1041JBE07) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
LDP Donza G10 E |
1- 1 |
Sportpark Eeklo
|
10/12/23 11:00 (ING1041JCB10) |
Tigers Evergem G10 C |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
1- 1 |
Gemeentelijke Sporthal Evergem
|
23/12/23 11:00 (OR0023880801) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
KBBC Bavi Gent G10 A |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
|
07/01/24 09:30 (ING1042ANHD14) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
BBC Lokeren G10 A |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
|
27/01/24 11:00 (ING1042ANAH10) |
KBBC Eksaarde G10 A |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
1- 1 |
Sporthal De Muylaert
|
11/02/24 11:00 (ING1042ANEH08) |
BBC Assenede G10 A |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
1- 1 |
Gemeentelijke Sporthal Assenede
|
25/02/24 09:30 (ING1042ANHF11) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
Tigers Evergem G10 C |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
|
02/03/24 09:00 (ING1042ANCH12) |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 B |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
1- 1 |
't wit zand
|
10/03/24 13:30 (ING1042ANHB06) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 B |
1- 1 |
Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
|
17/03/24 09:30 (ING1042ANHE01) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
BBC Assenede G10 A |
1- 1 |
Sportpark Eeklo
|
23/03/24 13:00 (ING1042ANDH07) |
BBC Lokeren G10 A |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
1- 1 |
Stedelijke Sporthal Durmehal
|
13/04/24 16:00 (ING1042ANHA03) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
KBBC Eksaarde G10 A |
1- 1 |
Sportpark Eeklo
|
28/04/24 15:00 (ING1042ANBH13) |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 B |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
|
Sporthal De Witte Molen
|
05/05/24 09:30 (ING1042ANHC05) |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 B |
|
Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
|
12/05/24 11:00 (ING1042ANFH04) |
Tigers Evergem G10 C |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |
|
Gemeentelijke Sporthal Evergem
|